Characteristic " "affiliation"":
Cold Station 12 (34 V 14)
❖ Husnock Outpost (0 P 40)
❖ Nekrit Supply Depot (12 S 56)
❖ Repurposed Outpost (23 V 14)
Son'a Observatory (19 V 20)
❖ Tellarite Trading Post (34 V 15)
Kasidy Yates (8 R+ 109)
Garak (0 P 27)
❖ Angelo Tassoni (13 C 68)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9*)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9)
❖ Ayala (12 C 114)
B'Elanna Torres (12 R 115)
Chakotay (12 R 117)
Chell (12 U 118)
Dr. Gillian Taylor (15 R+ 92)
Equinox Doctor (13 R+ 70)
❖ Hogan (13 C 71)
Icheb (13 R+ 104)
Kes (12 R 164)
Lon Suder (12 R 123)
❖ Mariah Henley (12 C 124)
Marika (13 R+ 108)
Marla Gilmore (12 U 125)
Maxwell Burke (12 R 126)
Mezoti (13 R+ 109)
Neelix (12 R 167)
Noah Lessing (12 U 129)
Rebi and Azan (13 R+ 113)
Riley Frazier (13 R+ 114)
Rudolph Ransom (12 R 131)
Seven of Nine (12 R 171)
❖ Thompson (12 C 135)
Will Riker (21 V 95)
Tallera (0 UR 15)
❖ Aletia (36 V 10*)
❖ Aletia (36 V 10)
Aluura (8 R+ 105)
Quark (25 V 42)
Sarda (35 V 55*)
Sarda (35 V 55)
Hajur (13 R+ 80)
General Korok (26 V 12)
Koral (21 V 93)
❖ M'Vil (25 V 40)
❖ 0413-Theta (17 V 40)
10 and 01 (6 R 115)
Aaron Conor (36 V 19)
Acost Jared (ST2E 1 C 317)
Ah-Kel and Ro-Kel (14 R 80)
Ajur (2 U 104)
Alexana Devos (36 V 20)
Allamill (17 V 41)
Altovar (24 V 71)
Altovar (5 R 223)
• Altovar, Vindictive Criminal (ST2E 1 R 318)
Amarie (1 U 289)
❖ Amaros (5 C 224)
• Ambassador Gral, High-Ranking Official (ST2E 12 C 97)
Anastasia Komananov (14 R+ 81)
Anij (0 P 153)
Anya (6 U 116)
Arachnia (14 R+ 82)
Arandis (8 R+ 106)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (ST2E 8 U 81)
Artim (0 P 154)
Arturis (12 R 161)
• B-4, Dangerous Simpleton (ST2E 7 R 98)
Balok (11 U 100)
Baran (1 U 290)
Barash (14 R 83)
Barry Waddle (9 R+ 85)
❖ Baze (29 V 53)
B'Elanna (13 R+ 101)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (ST2E 5 P 33)
Berild (ST2E 1 C 319)
Berlingoff Rasmussen (2 R 105)
Beverly and Will (0 P 124)
❖ Bhaduri (24 V 72)
Bhavani (ST2E 1 C 320)
Bill Samuels (25 V 35)
Bok (1 U 291)
Boratus (2 U 106)
❖ Bosus (23 V 40)
Brathaw (25 V 36)
• Brull, Encampment Leader (ST2E 1 U 321)
Buster Kincaid (14 R 84)
❖ Calandra (8 C 107)
Captain Chakotay (13 R+ 102)
Captain Proton (14 R+ 85)
Carlos (14 R 86)
Carol Marcus (17 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 23)
❖ Carri (31 V 33)
Chaotica (14 R 87)
• Chorgan, Leader of the Gatherers (ST2E 1 U 322)
❖ Claudius Marcus (39 V 54)
Colyus (27 V 42)
❖ Coutu (5 C 225)
❖ Cravic Unit 122 (14 C 88)
Croden (27 V 43)
Curator Quarren (35 V 54)
Cyrus Redblock (14 U 89)
• Cyrus Redblock, Civil Criminal (ST2E 8 C 82)
❖ Dacres (36 V 21)
Dallan (ST2E 1 C 323)
❖ Danderdag (9 C 86)
❖ Darrit (32 V 64)
Data (23 V 41)
• Data, Loyal Brother (ST2E 4 R 158)
Data's Body (3 R 65)
Dathon (2 R 107)
• Dathon, Speaker of Tama (ST2E 1 R 324)
David Marcus (17 V 43)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 24)
Deputy Rozhenko (14 U 90)
Devinoni Ral (1 U 292)
Dixon Hill (14 U R91)
D'Nesh (18 V 31)
• D'Nesh, Manipulative Gift (ST2E 14 C 94)
Dr. Cochrane (31 V 34)
❖ Dr. Farek (1 C 293)
Dr. Ma'Bor Jetrel (12 R 162)
Dr. Neria (12 U 163)
Dr. Noah (14 R+ 92)
❖ Dr. Nydom (5 C 226)
Dr. Reyga (1 U 294)
Dr. Roger Korby (11 U 101)
Dr. Soong (0 UR 10)
❖ Dr. Syrus (21 V 92)
Dr. Tolian Soran (15 R+ 93)
Duchamps (14 R+ 93)
Dukat (0 VP 29)
• Dukat, Pah-wraith Puppet (ST2E 12 R 98)
• Dukat, Pah-Wraith Puppet (ST2E 0 VP 43)
Durango (14 R+ 94)
Durg (ST2E 1 C 325)
Eli Hollander (14 U 95)
❖ E'Lis (34 V 33)
❖ Errol (28 V 68)
Etana Jol (1 U 295)
• Etana Jol, Ktarian Operative (ST2E 1 U 326)
E'Tyshra (5 U 227)
Evek (1 U 296)
Ezri (11 R+ 102)
Falcon (14 R+ 96)
Falow (17 V 44)
Feezal Phlox (34 V 34)
Felix Leech (14 U 97)
Fennim (13 R 103)
Flink (ST2E 7 C 100)
Fontaine (11 R+ 103)
Frank Hollander (14 R+ 98)
Frederick La Rouque (26 V 13)
Galen (3 R 66)
Gallatin (15 R 94)
Galnar (ST2E 1 C 327)
Gem (9 U 87)
❖ Gorta (1 C 297)
❖ Goval (23 V 42)
• Grathon Tolar, Hologram Forger (ST2E 1 U 328)
Grebnedlog (9 R+ 88)
• Grebnedlog, Pakled Captain (ST2E 10 C 92)
Grenis (ST2E 1 C 329)
Guron (28 V 69)
Hagath (8 R+ 108)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (ST2E 4 C 160)
❖ Haon Obst (31 V 35)
Harcourt Fenton Mudd (22 V 36)
Harrad-Sar (18 V 32)
• Harrad-Sar, Slave of the Situation (ST2E 14 C 95)
❖ Ilandra (17 V 45)
Inad (ST2E 1 C 330)
Ira Graves (3 R 67)
Ishara Yar (1 U 298)
Jaglom Shrek (ST2E 2 C 150)
Jaglom Shrek (0 VR 205)
❖ Jaheel (5 C 228)
❖ Jakin (24 V 73)
Jakin (ST2E 3 C 190)
❖ Javed (24 V 74)
❖ Jaya (34 V 35)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (ST2E 6 P 56)
Jenice Manheim (3 U 68)
Joachim (15 R 96)
Jo'Bril (1 U 299)
• Jo'Bril, Patient Schemer (ST2E 1 R 331)
John Doe (3 U 69)
John Watson (14 R+ 99)
Jonathan Archer (34 V 36)
J'Onn (15 U 95)
Joran (38 V 6)
❖ Kalita (5 C 229)
❖ Kalita (25 V 37)
Kamala (23 V 43)
• Kamala, The Perfect Mate (ST2E 0 VP 26)
• Kamala, The Perfect Mate (ST2E 1 R 332)
Kareen Brianon (3 U 70)
❖ Karyn Berlin (0 VR 420)
Kasidy Yates (25 V 38)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (ST2E 14 R 97)
Kathleen Tonell (4 U 115)
Kes (13 R+ 105)
• Kes, Curious Ocampa (ST2E 10 U 93)
Khan (15 R+ 97)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (ST2E 11 PF 25)
Kivas Fajo (0 UR 11)
❖ Kobb (25 V 39)
Kolos (ST2E 1 C 333)
Kova Tholl (3 U 71)
❖ Krozh (8 C 110)
Kurros (12 R 165)
Laas (27 V 44)
Lakanta (2 U 108)
• Lal, Beloved (ST2E 10 R 94)
Lansor (13 U 106)
❖ Leila Kalomi (39 V 55)
Lela (38 V 7)
Leonardo da Vinci (14 R 100)
Leyor (ST2E 1 C 334)
Liam Bilby (9 U 89)
Lieutenant Crosis (23 V 44)
Lily (14 R 101)
Lily Sloane (4 R 116)
Lissan (34 V 37)
Lonzak (14 U 102)
Lore (0 UR 12)
Mabus (13 U 107)
Macias (25 V 41)
Macius (ST2E 2 C 153)
Madam Guinan (3 R 72)
Madam Pulaski (14 U 103)
Madred (3 R 73)
Magistrate Drang (12 S 166)
Malik (0 VP 30)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 0 VP 44)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 8 U 84)
Maques (2 U 109)
• Maques, Cairn Delegate (ST2E 2 C 154)
❖ Maras (18 V 33)
❖ Marauder (28 V 70)
Marouk (3 U 74)
• Marouk, Sovereign of Acamar (ST2E 1 U 335)
Martia (15 U 98)
• Martia, Duplicitous Chameloid (ST2E 10 U 95)
Martus Mazur (5 R 230)
❖ Mas'ud (15 C 99)
❖ McKay (28 V 71)
Mea 3 (39 V 56)
❖ Merruk (27 V 45)
Mickey D. (2 U 110)
❖ Millin (23 V 45)
Minister Tharn (29 V 54)
Minuet (14 R 104)
Miramanee (39 V 57)
• Miss Sarda, Not a Legal Expert (ST2E 8 C 85)
Mona Luvsitt (14 R 105)
❖ Morik (23 V 46)
Morn (8 R+ 111)
Mortal Q (3 R 75)
Mr. Garak (14 R+ 106)
Mr. Sisko (11 R+ 104)
Narik (ST2E 2 C 155)
❖ Narik (1 C 300)
Navaar (18 V 34)
• Navaar, Experienced Gift (ST2E 14 C 99)
• Neelix, Morale Officer (ST2E 10 R 96)
• Nel Apgar, Temperamental Researcher (ST2E 1 U 338)
Neras (19 V 45)
• Neras, Slave Girl (ST2E 0 AP 12)
• Neras, Slave Girl (ST2E 14 U 100)
Nicki the Nose (14 U 107)
Nick Locarno (3 R 76)
Nimira (12 S 168)
❖ N'Rana (34 V 38)
Ocett (1 U 301)
Odo (9 R+ 90)
One (13 R+ 110)
❖ Orderly Mavek (26 V 14)
❖ Pa'rena (15 C 100)
❖ Parrec-Sut (34 V 39)
Paul Manheim (3 R 77)
❖ Paxim (12 C 169)
P'Chan (13 U 112)
Penk (12 R 170)
Persis (0 VR 207)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 0 AP 09)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 14 C 101)
Pralor Unit 3947 (14 U 108)
❖ Pralor Unit 6263 (14 C 109)
• Pran Tainer, Atrean Seismologist (ST2E 1 C 339)
Professor Honey Bare (14 R+ 110)
Professor Moriarty (14 R+ 111)
Professor Sisko (11 R+ 105)
Qatai (39 V 58)
Raakin (34 V 40)
Rabal (ST2E 1 C 340)
❖ Rae'alin (15 C 101)
Raimus (0 P 155)
❖ Rax'Na (5 C 231)
Rebecca Sullivan (25 V 43)
Regana Tosh (ST2E 1 C 341)
Regina Barthalomew (14 U 112)
Reginod (9 U 91)
❖ Reide (25 V 44)
Reide (ST2E 4 C 164)
Retaya (5 R 232)
Riaan (34 V 41)
❖ Rionoj (5 C 233)
Rishon (19 V 46)
Riva (0 VR 346)
• Riva, Respected Mediator (ST2E 1 U 343)
Roga Danar (1 R 302)
Ru'afo (15 R+ 102)
Ruk (11 R 106)
Rurigan (27 V 46)
Rybak (22 V 37)
Sakonna (5 R 234)
• Sakonna, Gunrunner (ST2E 2 R 158)
Salia (6 R 117)
❖ Sam'po (15 C 103)
Samuel Clemens (3 U 78)
Santos (25 V 45)
Sarin (34 V 42)
❖ Sark (25 V 46)
Sark (ST2E 2 C 159)
❖ Sarod (15 C 104)
Secret Agent Julian Bashir (14 R+ 113)
❖ Selot (28 V 72)
• Serova, Warp Field Theorist (ST2E 1 R 344)
Sevek (4 U 117)
Seven of Nine (0 VP 134)
Shankar (24 V 47)
Sharat (5 U 235)
❖ Sharic (15 C 105)
Sheriff Worf (14 R+ 114)
Sherlock Holmes (14 R+ 115)
Shobbi-Har (32 V 65)
• Shran, Reluctant Diplomat (ST2E 10 U 97)
Sigmund Freud (14 R 116)
Silik (18 V 35)
Skalaar (32 V 66)
• Skalaar, Bounty Hunter (ST2E 12 C 104)
Slar (0 VP 5)
• Slar, Gorn Slave Master (ST2E 13 R 96)
Smiley (28 V 73)
Sojef (0 P 156)
Solkar (4 R 118)
❖ Soong-type Android (3 C 79)
❖ Soto (6 U 118)
Sullin (13 R 115)
❖ Suna (0 P 49)
Sunad (ST2E 1 C 346)
Sunad (0 P 157)
Sybok (15 U 106)
• Syrran, Desert Wind (ST2E 17 V 74)
Tanis (12 R 172)
Tarmin (3 R 80)
Taya (27 V 47)
❖ Tayar (36 V 22)
Temarek (ST2E 1 C 347)
❖ Tepo (39 V 59)
The Albino (7 R 86)
• The Albino, Killer of Children (ST2E 1 R 348)
The Artificial Intelligence (13 U 116)
The Bellboy (19 V 47)
The Foragers (19 V 48)
The Keeper (39 V 60 )
The One (23 V 47)
The Pendari Champion (12 U R173)
The President of Earth (14 R 117)
The Traveler (0 P 53)
• The Traveler, Transcendent Explorer (ST2E 5 P 36)
The Twin Mistresses of Evil (14 U 118)
Third of Five (23 V 48)
Thomas Paris (0 P 30)
Timicin (3 U 81)
Togaran (ST2E 1 C 349)
❖ Togaran (35 V 56)
Torias (38 V 8)
Tosk (24 V 75)
• Tosk, The Hunted (ST2E 1 R 350)
Tournel (0 P 158)
❖ Trevix (32 V 67)
T'Shonra (4 U 119)
• Tuvix, Symbiogenesis (ST2E 14 U 104)
• Tuvok, Coldly Logical Soldier (ST2E 13 R 97)
❖ Ty Kajada (5 C 236)
• Varria, Lavishly Rewarded Aide (ST2E 7 C 110)
Vash (21 V 94)
Vash (17 V 46)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 1 R 352)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 0 VP 58)
❖ Vekor (1 C 303)
Ves Alkar (3 U 82)
Vic Fontaine (14 R+ 119)
Vina (19 V 49)
• Vina, Orion Slave Girl (ST2E 6 P 57)
V'mor (28 V 74)
Volnoth (ST2E 1 C 353)
• Vosk, Temporal Fanatic (ST2E 10 U 100)
❖ Wajahut (15 C 107)
Weyoun 6 (0 P 159)
Worf (9 R+ 92)
Wyatt Earp (11 U 108)
Yedrin Dax (38 V 9)
❖ Yint (9 C 93)
Zef'No (5 R 237)
Zefram Cochrane (4 R 120)
Zon (3 R 83)
Gareb (18 V 37)
Orum (13 R+ 111)
Arik Soong (34 V 32*)
Arik Soong (34 V 32)
Daniels (18 V 41)
Menos (33 V 30)
Mr. Sisko's Interceptor (28 V 76)
U.S.S. Dauntless (13 R+ 131)
U.S.S. Equinox (12 R 192)
U.S.S. Reliant (15 R+ 126)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50*)
Olarra (14 R+ 129)
Batris (21 V 98)
I.K.S. Nguq'Yab (18 V 49)
Assimilator (23 V 53)
Baxial (14 U 127)
❖ Bothan Vessel (12 U 198)
Calondon (0 P 164)
❖ Combat Vessel (1 C 352)
Cosette (25 V 49)
❖ Cravic Warship (14 U 128)
❖ Darmok (0 P 51)
Devna-Lev (34 V 51)
Edo Vessel (2 R 119)
Fesarius (11 R 128)
❖ Flaxian Scout Vessel (5 C 260)
• Fortune, Raider for Hire (ST2E 0 P 22)
Gomtuu (2 R 120)
Guingouin (25 V 50)
❖ Husnock Ship (1 U 353)
Injector Assembly One (15 U 122)
Jovis (8 R 125)
Liberty (13 R+ 129)
Li'seria (15 U 123)
❖ Lokirrim Vessel (0 P 165)
❖ Maquis Raider (25 V 51)
❖ Mercenary Ship (1 C 354)
❖ Miradorn Raider (5 U 261)
Mondor (9 U 112)
• Mondor, Far From Home (ST2E 10 R 119)
Phoenix (4 R 128)
❖ Pralor Warship (14 U 130)
Renegade Borg Sphere (17 V 52)
❖ Rigelian Freighter (5 C 262)
❖ Son'a Battleship (15 R 124)
❖ Son'a Shuttle (15 C 125)
S.S. Xhosa (25 V 52)
Tama (2 U 121)
• Tama (ST2E 2 U 177)
The Think Tank's Ship (13 R 130)
T'Lani Cruiser (24 V 79)
Tsunkatse Ship (0 P 166)
• U.S.S. Reliant, Part of One Big Happy Fleet (ST2E 14 C 120)
Val Jean (25 V 53)
❖ Vulcan Lander (4 U 129)
❖ Xepolite Freighter (5 C 263)
❖ Yridian Shuttle (1 C 355)
❖ Zalkonian Vessel (3 C 119)
❖ Zibalian Transport (1 C 356)
❖ Husnock Outpost (0 P 40)
❖ Nekrit Supply Depot (12 S 56)
❖ Repurposed Outpost (23 V 14)
Son'a Observatory (19 V 20)
❖ Tellarite Trading Post (34 V 15)
Kasidy Yates (8 R+ 109)
Garak (0 P 27)
❖ Angelo Tassoni (13 C 68)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9*)
❖ Anhaica (36 V 9)
❖ Ayala (12 C 114)
B'Elanna Torres (12 R 115)
Chakotay (12 R 117)
Chell (12 U 118)
Dr. Gillian Taylor (15 R+ 92)
Equinox Doctor (13 R+ 70)
❖ Hogan (13 C 71)
Icheb (13 R+ 104)
Kes (12 R 164)
Lon Suder (12 R 123)
❖ Mariah Henley (12 C 124)
Marika (13 R+ 108)
Marla Gilmore (12 U 125)
Maxwell Burke (12 R 126)
Mezoti (13 R+ 109)
Neelix (12 R 167)
Noah Lessing (12 U 129)
Rebi and Azan (13 R+ 113)
Riley Frazier (13 R+ 114)
Rudolph Ransom (12 R 131)
Seven of Nine (12 R 171)
❖ Thompson (12 C 135)
Will Riker (21 V 95)
Tallera (0 UR 15)
❖ Aletia (36 V 10*)
❖ Aletia (36 V 10)
Aluura (8 R+ 105)
Quark (25 V 42)
Sarda (35 V 55*)
Sarda (35 V 55)
Hajur (13 R+ 80)
General Korok (26 V 12)
Koral (21 V 93)
❖ M'Vil (25 V 40)
❖ 0413-Theta (17 V 40)
10 and 01 (6 R 115)
Aaron Conor (36 V 19)
Acost Jared (ST2E 1 C 317)
Ah-Kel and Ro-Kel (14 R 80)
Ajur (2 U 104)
Alexana Devos (36 V 20)
Allamill (17 V 41)
Altovar (24 V 71)
Altovar (5 R 223)
• Altovar, Vindictive Criminal (ST2E 1 R 318)
Amarie (1 U 289)
❖ Amaros (5 C 224)
• Ambassador Gral, High-Ranking Official (ST2E 12 C 97)
Anastasia Komananov (14 R+ 81)
Anij (0 P 153)
Anya (6 U 116)
Arachnia (14 R+ 82)
Arandis (8 R+ 106)
• Arik Soong, Father of Many (ST2E 8 U 81)
Artim (0 P 154)
Arturis (12 R 161)
• B-4, Dangerous Simpleton (ST2E 7 R 98)
Balok (11 U 100)
Baran (1 U 290)
Barash (14 R 83)
Barry Waddle (9 R+ 85)
❖ Baze (29 V 53)
B'Elanna (13 R+ 101)
• Benjamin Sisko, Outlaw (ST2E 5 P 33)
Berild (ST2E 1 C 319)
Berlingoff Rasmussen (2 R 105)
Beverly and Will (0 P 124)
❖ Bhaduri (24 V 72)
Bhavani (ST2E 1 C 320)
Bill Samuels (25 V 35)
Bok (1 U 291)
Boratus (2 U 106)
❖ Bosus (23 V 40)
Brathaw (25 V 36)
• Brull, Encampment Leader (ST2E 1 U 321)
Buster Kincaid (14 R 84)
❖ Calandra (8 C 107)
Captain Chakotay (13 R+ 102)
Captain Proton (14 R+ 85)
Carlos (14 R 86)
Carol Marcus (17 V 42)
• Carol Marcus, Intelligent Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 23)
❖ Carri (31 V 33)
Chaotica (14 R 87)
• Chorgan, Leader of the Gatherers (ST2E 1 U 322)
❖ Claudius Marcus (39 V 54)
Colyus (27 V 42)
❖ Coutu (5 C 225)
❖ Cravic Unit 122 (14 C 88)
Croden (27 V 43)
Curator Quarren (35 V 54)
Cyrus Redblock (14 U 89)
• Cyrus Redblock, Civil Criminal (ST2E 8 C 82)
❖ Dacres (36 V 21)
Dallan (ST2E 1 C 323)
❖ Danderdag (9 C 86)
❖ Darrit (32 V 64)
Data (23 V 41)
• Data, Loyal Brother (ST2E 4 R 158)
Data's Body (3 R 65)
Dathon (2 R 107)
• Dathon, Speaker of Tama (ST2E 1 R 324)
David Marcus (17 V 43)
• David Marcus, Young Scientist (ST2E 11 PF 24)
Deputy Rozhenko (14 U 90)
Devinoni Ral (1 U 292)
Dixon Hill (14 U R91)
D'Nesh (18 V 31)
• D'Nesh, Manipulative Gift (ST2E 14 C 94)
Dr. Cochrane (31 V 34)
❖ Dr. Farek (1 C 293)
Dr. Ma'Bor Jetrel (12 R 162)
Dr. Neria (12 U 163)
Dr. Noah (14 R+ 92)
❖ Dr. Nydom (5 C 226)
Dr. Reyga (1 U 294)
Dr. Roger Korby (11 U 101)
Dr. Soong (0 UR 10)
❖ Dr. Syrus (21 V 92)
Dr. Tolian Soran (15 R+ 93)
Duchamps (14 R+ 93)
Dukat (0 VP 29)
• Dukat, Pah-wraith Puppet (ST2E 12 R 98)
• Dukat, Pah-Wraith Puppet (ST2E 0 VP 43)
Durango (14 R+ 94)
Durg (ST2E 1 C 325)
Eli Hollander (14 U 95)
❖ E'Lis (34 V 33)
❖ Errol (28 V 68)
Etana Jol (1 U 295)
• Etana Jol, Ktarian Operative (ST2E 1 U 326)
E'Tyshra (5 U 227)
Evek (1 U 296)
Ezri (11 R+ 102)
Falcon (14 R+ 96)
Falow (17 V 44)
Feezal Phlox (34 V 34)
Felix Leech (14 U 97)
Fennim (13 R 103)
Flink (ST2E 7 C 100)
Fontaine (11 R+ 103)
Frank Hollander (14 R+ 98)
Frederick La Rouque (26 V 13)
Galen (3 R 66)
Gallatin (15 R 94)
Galnar (ST2E 1 C 327)
Gem (9 U 87)
❖ Gorta (1 C 297)
❖ Goval (23 V 42)
• Grathon Tolar, Hologram Forger (ST2E 1 U 328)
Grebnedlog (9 R+ 88)
• Grebnedlog, Pakled Captain (ST2E 10 C 92)
Grenis (ST2E 1 C 329)
Guron (28 V 69)
Hagath (8 R+ 108)
• Hannah Bates, Biosphere Expert (ST2E 4 C 160)
❖ Haon Obst (31 V 35)
Harcourt Fenton Mudd (22 V 36)
Harrad-Sar (18 V 32)
• Harrad-Sar, Slave of the Situation (ST2E 14 C 95)
❖ Ilandra (17 V 45)
Inad (ST2E 1 C 330)
Ira Graves (3 R 67)
Ishara Yar (1 U 298)
Jaglom Shrek (ST2E 2 C 150)
Jaglom Shrek (0 VR 205)
❖ Jaheel (5 C 228)
❖ Jakin (24 V 73)
Jakin (ST2E 3 C 190)
❖ Javed (24 V 74)
❖ Jaya (34 V 35)
• Jean-Luc Picard, Galen (ST2E 6 P 56)
Jenice Manheim (3 U 68)
Joachim (15 R 96)
Jo'Bril (1 U 299)
• Jo'Bril, Patient Schemer (ST2E 1 R 331)
John Doe (3 U 69)
John Watson (14 R+ 99)
Jonathan Archer (34 V 36)
J'Onn (15 U 95)
Joran (38 V 6)
❖ Kalita (5 C 229)
❖ Kalita (25 V 37)
Kamala (23 V 43)
• Kamala, The Perfect Mate (ST2E 0 VP 26)
• Kamala, The Perfect Mate (ST2E 1 R 332)
Kareen Brianon (3 U 70)
❖ Karyn Berlin (0 VR 420)
Kasidy Yates (25 V 38)
• Kasidy Yates, Conflicted Captain (ST2E 14 R 97)
Kathleen Tonell (4 U 115)
Kes (13 R+ 105)
• Kes, Curious Ocampa (ST2E 10 U 93)
Khan (15 R+ 97)
• Khan Noonien Singh, Genetically-Engineered Nemesis (ST2E 11 PF 25)
Kivas Fajo (0 UR 11)
❖ Kobb (25 V 39)
Kolos (ST2E 1 C 333)
Kova Tholl (3 U 71)
❖ Krozh (8 C 110)
Kurros (12 R 165)
Laas (27 V 44)
Lakanta (2 U 108)
• Lal, Beloved (ST2E 10 R 94)
Lansor (13 U 106)
❖ Leila Kalomi (39 V 55)
Lela (38 V 7)
Leonardo da Vinci (14 R 100)
Leyor (ST2E 1 C 334)
Liam Bilby (9 U 89)
Lieutenant Crosis (23 V 44)
Lily (14 R 101)
Lily Sloane (4 R 116)
Lissan (34 V 37)
Lonzak (14 U 102)
Lore (0 UR 12)
Mabus (13 U 107)
Macias (25 V 41)
Macius (ST2E 2 C 153)
Madam Guinan (3 R 72)
Madam Pulaski (14 U 103)
Madred (3 R 73)
Magistrate Drang (12 S 166)
Malik (0 VP 30)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 0 VP 44)
• Malik, Devious Augment (ST2E 8 U 84)
Maques (2 U 109)
• Maques, Cairn Delegate (ST2E 2 C 154)
❖ Maras (18 V 33)
❖ Marauder (28 V 70)
Marouk (3 U 74)
• Marouk, Sovereign of Acamar (ST2E 1 U 335)
Martia (15 U 98)
• Martia, Duplicitous Chameloid (ST2E 10 U 95)
Martus Mazur (5 R 230)
❖ Mas'ud (15 C 99)
❖ McKay (28 V 71)
Mea 3 (39 V 56)
❖ Merruk (27 V 45)
Mickey D. (2 U 110)
❖ Millin (23 V 45)
Minister Tharn (29 V 54)
Minuet (14 R 104)
Miramanee (39 V 57)
• Miss Sarda, Not a Legal Expert (ST2E 8 C 85)
Mona Luvsitt (14 R 105)
❖ Morik (23 V 46)
Morn (8 R+ 111)
Mortal Q (3 R 75)
Mr. Garak (14 R+ 106)
Mr. Sisko (11 R+ 104)
Narik (ST2E 2 C 155)
❖ Narik (1 C 300)
Navaar (18 V 34)
• Navaar, Experienced Gift (ST2E 14 C 99)
• Neelix, Morale Officer (ST2E 10 R 96)
• Nel Apgar, Temperamental Researcher (ST2E 1 U 338)
Neras (19 V 45)
• Neras, Slave Girl (ST2E 0 AP 12)
• Neras, Slave Girl (ST2E 14 U 100)
Nicki the Nose (14 U 107)
Nick Locarno (3 R 76)
Nimira (12 S 168)
❖ N'Rana (34 V 38)
Ocett (1 U 301)
Odo (9 R+ 90)
One (13 R+ 110)
❖ Orderly Mavek (26 V 14)
❖ Pa'rena (15 C 100)
❖ Parrec-Sut (34 V 39)
Paul Manheim (3 R 77)
❖ Paxim (12 C 169)
P'Chan (13 U 112)
Penk (12 R 170)
Persis (0 VR 207)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 0 AP 09)
• Persis, Loyal Daughter (ST2E 14 C 101)
Pralor Unit 3947 (14 U 108)
❖ Pralor Unit 6263 (14 C 109)
• Pran Tainer, Atrean Seismologist (ST2E 1 C 339)
Professor Honey Bare (14 R+ 110)
Professor Moriarty (14 R+ 111)
Professor Sisko (11 R+ 105)
Qatai (39 V 58)
Raakin (34 V 40)
Rabal (ST2E 1 C 340)
❖ Rae'alin (15 C 101)
Raimus (0 P 155)
❖ Rax'Na (5 C 231)
Rebecca Sullivan (25 V 43)
Regana Tosh (ST2E 1 C 341)
Regina Barthalomew (14 U 112)
Reginod (9 U 91)
❖ Reide (25 V 44)
Reide (ST2E 4 C 164)
Retaya (5 R 232)
Riaan (34 V 41)
❖ Rionoj (5 C 233)
Rishon (19 V 46)
Riva (0 VR 346)
• Riva, Respected Mediator (ST2E 1 U 343)
Roga Danar (1 R 302)
Ru'afo (15 R+ 102)
Ruk (11 R 106)
Rurigan (27 V 46)
Rybak (22 V 37)
Sakonna (5 R 234)
• Sakonna, Gunrunner (ST2E 2 R 158)
Salia (6 R 117)
❖ Sam'po (15 C 103)
Samuel Clemens (3 U 78)
Santos (25 V 45)
Sarin (34 V 42)
❖ Sark (25 V 46)
Sark (ST2E 2 C 159)
❖ Sarod (15 C 104)
Secret Agent Julian Bashir (14 R+ 113)
❖ Selot (28 V 72)
• Serova, Warp Field Theorist (ST2E 1 R 344)
Sevek (4 U 117)
Seven of Nine (0 VP 134)
Shankar (24 V 47)
Sharat (5 U 235)
❖ Sharic (15 C 105)
Sheriff Worf (14 R+ 114)
Sherlock Holmes (14 R+ 115)
Shobbi-Har (32 V 65)
• Shran, Reluctant Diplomat (ST2E 10 U 97)
Sigmund Freud (14 R 116)
Silik (18 V 35)
Skalaar (32 V 66)
• Skalaar, Bounty Hunter (ST2E 12 C 104)
Slar (0 VP 5)
• Slar, Gorn Slave Master (ST2E 13 R 96)
Smiley (28 V 73)
Sojef (0 P 156)
Solkar (4 R 118)
❖ Soong-type Android (3 C 79)
❖ Soto (6 U 118)
Sullin (13 R 115)
❖ Suna (0 P 49)
Sunad (ST2E 1 C 346)
Sunad (0 P 157)
Sybok (15 U 106)
• Syrran, Desert Wind (ST2E 17 V 74)
Tanis (12 R 172)
Tarmin (3 R 80)
Taya (27 V 47)
❖ Tayar (36 V 22)
Temarek (ST2E 1 C 347)
❖ Tepo (39 V 59)
The Albino (7 R 86)
• The Albino, Killer of Children (ST2E 1 R 348)
The Artificial Intelligence (13 U 116)
The Bellboy (19 V 47)
The Foragers (19 V 48)
The Keeper (39 V 60 )
The One (23 V 47)
The Pendari Champion (12 U R173)
The President of Earth (14 R 117)
The Traveler (0 P 53)
• The Traveler, Transcendent Explorer (ST2E 5 P 36)
The Twin Mistresses of Evil (14 U 118)
Third of Five (23 V 48)
Thomas Paris (0 P 30)
Timicin (3 U 81)
Togaran (ST2E 1 C 349)
❖ Togaran (35 V 56)
Torias (38 V 8)
Tosk (24 V 75)
• Tosk, The Hunted (ST2E 1 R 350)
Tournel (0 P 158)
❖ Trevix (32 V 67)
T'Shonra (4 U 119)
• Tuvix, Symbiogenesis (ST2E 14 U 104)
• Tuvok, Coldly Logical Soldier (ST2E 13 R 97)
❖ Ty Kajada (5 C 236)
• Varria, Lavishly Rewarded Aide (ST2E 7 C 110)
Vash (21 V 94)
Vash (17 V 46)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 1 R 352)
• Vash, Treasure Hunter (ST2E 0 VP 58)
❖ Vekor (1 C 303)
Ves Alkar (3 U 82)
Vic Fontaine (14 R+ 119)
Vina (19 V 49)
• Vina, Orion Slave Girl (ST2E 6 P 57)
V'mor (28 V 74)
Volnoth (ST2E 1 C 353)
• Vosk, Temporal Fanatic (ST2E 10 U 100)
❖ Wajahut (15 C 107)
Weyoun 6 (0 P 159)
Worf (9 R+ 92)
Wyatt Earp (11 U 108)
Yedrin Dax (38 V 9)
❖ Yint (9 C 93)
Zef'No (5 R 237)
Zefram Cochrane (4 R 120)
Zon (3 R 83)
Gareb (18 V 37)
Orum (13 R+ 111)
Arik Soong (34 V 32*)
Arik Soong (34 V 32)
Daniels (18 V 41)
Menos (33 V 30)
Mr. Sisko's Interceptor (28 V 76)
U.S.S. Dauntless (13 R+ 131)
U.S.S. Equinox (12 R 192)
U.S.S. Reliant (15 R+ 126)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50*)
Olarra (14 R+ 129)
Batris (21 V 98)
I.K.S. Nguq'Yab (18 V 49)
Assimilator (23 V 53)
Baxial (14 U 127)
❖ Bothan Vessel (12 U 198)
Calondon (0 P 164)
❖ Combat Vessel (1 C 352)
Cosette (25 V 49)
❖ Cravic Warship (14 U 128)
❖ Darmok (0 P 51)
Devna-Lev (34 V 51)
Edo Vessel (2 R 119)
Fesarius (11 R 128)
❖ Flaxian Scout Vessel (5 C 260)
• Fortune, Raider for Hire (ST2E 0 P 22)
Gomtuu (2 R 120)
Guingouin (25 V 50)
❖ Husnock Ship (1 U 353)
Injector Assembly One (15 U 122)
Jovis (8 R 125)
Liberty (13 R+ 129)
Li'seria (15 U 123)
❖ Lokirrim Vessel (0 P 165)
❖ Maquis Raider (25 V 51)
❖ Mercenary Ship (1 C 354)
❖ Miradorn Raider (5 U 261)
Mondor (9 U 112)
• Mondor, Far From Home (ST2E 10 R 119)
Phoenix (4 R 128)
❖ Pralor Warship (14 U 130)
Renegade Borg Sphere (17 V 52)
❖ Rigelian Freighter (5 C 262)
❖ Son'a Battleship (15 R 124)
❖ Son'a Shuttle (15 C 125)
S.S. Xhosa (25 V 52)
Tama (2 U 121)
• Tama (ST2E 2 U 177)
The Think Tank's Ship (13 R 130)
T'Lani Cruiser (24 V 79)
Tsunkatse Ship (0 P 166)
• U.S.S. Reliant, Part of One Big Happy Fleet (ST2E 14 C 120)
Val Jean (25 V 53)
❖ Vulcan Lander (4 U 129)
❖ Xepolite Freighter (5 C 263)
❖ Yridian Shuttle (1 C 355)
❖ Zalkonian Vessel (3 C 119)
❖ Zibalian Transport (1 C 356)
Require " "affiliation"":
The Book (39 V 1)
Difference of Opinion (18 V 3)
Frame of Mind (2 U 15)
Hired Muscle (ST2E 2 U 12)
Lawgivers (ST2E 12 U 9)
Shocking Betrayal (ST2E 14 U 13)
Bajoran Phaser (5 C 46)
Bajoran Phaser Rifle (5 U 47)
Cardassian Disruptor (5 C 48)
Cardassian Disruptor Rifle (5 U 49)
Ferengi Disruptor (8 C 14)
Ferengi Disruptor Rifle (8 U 15)
Jem'Hadar Disruptor (6 C 17)
Jem'Hadar Disruptor Rifle (6 U 18)
Klingon Disruptor (1 C 58)
Klingon Disruptor Rifle (7 U 16)
Romulan Disruptor (1 C 62)
Romulan Disruptor Rifle (7 U 18)
Starfleet Type III Phaser Rifle (4 U 24)
Starfleet Type II Phaser (1 C 64)
Discommendation (3 U 21)
Espionage: Vulcan on Andorian (33 V 5)
Lore's Fingernail (1 R 81)
Memory Wipe (0 P 54 (1998))
Neural Servo Device (1 U 84)
Rebellious Servants (28 V 18)
Recruit Mercenaries (5 R 70)
The Best of a Bad Life (28 V 20)
• The Inner Light (ST2E 13 R 36)
The Orion Underworld (ST2E 1 R 115)
We're Ready (18 V 12)
❖ Kazon Outpost (12 C 55)
Cold Station 12 (34 V 14)
❖ Husnock Outpost (0 P 40)
❖ Nekrit Supply Depot (12 S 56)
❖ Repurposed Outpost (23 V 14)
❖ Vidiian Outpost (12 C 57)
Alliance for Global Unity (24 V 21)
Comfort Women (34 V 16)
Followers of the One (23 V 15)
Plenty of Captains (28 V 27)
The Final Frontier (39 V 20)
The Regent's Flagship (28 V 29)
War Council (12 R 67)
Humuhumunukunukuapua'a (2 C 64)
❖ Establish Relations (0 P 41)
Host Tournament (24 V 32)
Imperial Intimidation (29 V 33)
The Only Way Home (25 V 25)
Visit Cochrane Memorial (4 R 74)
Allamill (17 V 41)
Colyus (27 V 42)
• Grebnedlog, Pakled Captain (ST2E 10 C 92)
❖ Morik (23 V 46)
Sybok (15 U 106)
Taya (27 V 47)
Military Privilege (3 C 102)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50)
• Mondor, Far From Home (ST2E 10 R 119)
Renegade Borg Sphere (17 V 52)
• U.S.S. Reliant, Part of One Big Happy Fleet (ST2E 14 C 120)
❖ Cargo Bay (8 C 127)
Wardroom (27 V 54)
Determined Assault (17 V 54)
22nd-Century Japan (31 V 61)
22nd-Century San Francisco (18 V 52)
22nd-Century ShiKahr (33 V 61)
Augment Research Facility (18 V 53)
Hall of Magistrates (32 V 89)
Difference of Opinion (18 V 3)
Frame of Mind (2 U 15)
Hired Muscle (ST2E 2 U 12)
Lawgivers (ST2E 12 U 9)
Shocking Betrayal (ST2E 14 U 13)
Bajoran Phaser (5 C 46)
Bajoran Phaser Rifle (5 U 47)
Cardassian Disruptor (5 C 48)
Cardassian Disruptor Rifle (5 U 49)
Ferengi Disruptor (8 C 14)
Ferengi Disruptor Rifle (8 U 15)
Jem'Hadar Disruptor (6 C 17)
Jem'Hadar Disruptor Rifle (6 U 18)
Klingon Disruptor (1 C 58)
Klingon Disruptor Rifle (7 U 16)
Romulan Disruptor (1 C 62)
Romulan Disruptor Rifle (7 U 18)
Starfleet Type III Phaser Rifle (4 U 24)
Starfleet Type II Phaser (1 C 64)
Discommendation (3 U 21)
Espionage: Vulcan on Andorian (33 V 5)
Lore's Fingernail (1 R 81)
Memory Wipe (0 P 54 (1998))
Neural Servo Device (1 U 84)
Rebellious Servants (28 V 18)
Recruit Mercenaries (5 R 70)
The Best of a Bad Life (28 V 20)
• The Inner Light (ST2E 13 R 36)
The Orion Underworld (ST2E 1 R 115)
We're Ready (18 V 12)
❖ Kazon Outpost (12 C 55)
Cold Station 12 (34 V 14)
❖ Husnock Outpost (0 P 40)
❖ Nekrit Supply Depot (12 S 56)
❖ Repurposed Outpost (23 V 14)
❖ Vidiian Outpost (12 C 57)
Alliance for Global Unity (24 V 21)
Comfort Women (34 V 16)
Followers of the One (23 V 15)
Plenty of Captains (28 V 27)
The Final Frontier (39 V 20)
The Regent's Flagship (28 V 29)
War Council (12 R 67)
Humuhumunukunukuapua'a (2 C 64)
❖ Establish Relations (0 P 41)
Host Tournament (24 V 32)
Imperial Intimidation (29 V 33)
The Only Way Home (25 V 25)
Visit Cochrane Memorial (4 R 74)
Allamill (17 V 41)
Colyus (27 V 42)
• Grebnedlog, Pakled Captain (ST2E 10 C 92)
❖ Morik (23 V 46)
Sybok (15 U 106)
Taya (27 V 47)
Military Privilege (3 C 102)
❖ Cargo Vessel (34 V 50)
• Mondor, Far From Home (ST2E 10 R 119)
Renegade Borg Sphere (17 V 52)
• U.S.S. Reliant, Part of One Big Happy Fleet (ST2E 14 C 120)
❖ Cargo Bay (8 C 127)
Wardroom (27 V 54)
Determined Assault (17 V 54)
22nd-Century Japan (31 V 61)
22nd-Century San Francisco (18 V 52)
22nd-Century ShiKahr (33 V 61)
Augment Research Facility (18 V 53)
Hall of Magistrates (32 V 89)